ORARIO LEZIONI

ORARIO LEZIONI 2018-01-19T18:51:56+00:00

FIL : Biennio

venerdì, 23 febbraio 2018
  • 08:30 11014 De Feo SA-S-aula IX (12)
  • 10:15 11070 Scanu SA-S-aula IX (12)
lunedì, 26 febbraio 2018
  • 08:30 11009 Okogie SA-S-aula IX (12)
  • 10:15 11030 De Santis SA-S-aula IX (12)
martedì, 27 febbraio 2018
  • 08:30 11006 Zupi SA-S-aula IX (12)
  • 10:15 11009 Okogie SA-S-aula IX (12)
  • 15:30 11060 Mazza SA-S-aula IX (12)
mercoledì, 28 febbraio 2018
  • 08:30 11008 Visintin SA-S-aula IX (12)
  • 10:15 11004 Bellocci SA-S-aula IX (12)
venerdì, 02 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 11014 De Feo SA-S-aula IX (12)
  • 10:15 11070 Scanu SA-S-aula IX (12)
lunedì, 05 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 11009 Okogie SA-S-aula IX (12)
  • 10:15 11030 De Santis SA-S-aula IX (12)
martedì, 06 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 11006 Zupi SA-S-aula IX (12)
  • 10:15 11009 Okogie SA-S-aula IX (12)
  • 15:30 11060 Mazza SA-S-aula IX (12)
mercoledì, 07 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 11008 Visintin SA-S-aula IX (12)
  • 10:15 11004 Bellocci SA-S-aula IX (12)
venerdì, 09 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 11014 De Feo SA-S-aula IX (12)
  • 10:15 11070 Scanu SA-S-aula IX (12)
lunedì, 12 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 11009 Okogie SA-S-aula IX (12)
  • 10:15 11030 De Santis SA-S-aula IX (12)
martedì, 13 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 11006 Zupi SA-S-aula IX (12)
  • 10:15 11009 Okogie SA-S-aula IX (12)
  • 15:30 11060 Mazza SA-S-aula IX (12)
mercoledì, 14 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 11008 Visintin SA-S-aula IX (12)
  • 10:15 11004 Bellocci SA-S-aula IX (12)
venerdì, 16 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 11014 De Feo SA-S-aula IX (12)
  • 10:15 11070 Scanu SA-S-aula IX (12)
lunedì, 19 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 11009 Okogie SA-S-aula IX (12)
  • 10:15 11030 De Santis SA-S-aula IX (12)
martedì, 20 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 11006 Zupi SA-S-aula IX (12)
  • 10:15 11009 Okogie SA-S-aula IX (12)
  • 15:30 11060 Mazza SA-S-aula IX (12)

FIL : Licenza

lunedì, 26 febbraio 2018
  • 15:30 25035 De Santis SA-S-aula VIII (19)
  • 17:15 25059 Nouzille SA-S-aula VIII (19)
martedì, 27 febbraio 2018
  • 15:30 25409 De Santis SA-S-aula VIII (19)
  • 17:15 25061 Mazza SA-S-aula VIII (19)
mercoledì, 28 febbraio 2018
  • 15:30 25043 Foster SA-S-aula VIII (19)
  • 17:15 25062 Nouzille SA-S-aula VIII (19)
giovedì, 01 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 25060 Bellocci SA-S-aula VIII (19)
lunedì, 05 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 25035 De Santis SA-S-aula VIII (19)
  • 17:15 25059 Nouzille SA-S-aula VIII (19)
martedì, 06 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 25409 De Santis SA-S-aula VIII (19)
  • 17:15 25061 Mazza SA-S-aula VIII (19)
mercoledì, 07 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 25043 Foster SA-S-aula VIII (19)
  • 17:15 25062 Nouzille SA-S-aula VIII (19)
giovedì, 08 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 25060 Bellocci SA-S-aula VIII (19)
lunedì, 12 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 25035 De Santis SA-S-aula VIII (19)
  • 17:15 25059 Nouzille SA-S-aula VIII (19)
martedì, 13 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 25409 De Santis SA-S-aula VIII (19)
  • 17:15 25061 Mazza SA-S-aula VIII (19)
mercoledì, 14 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 25043 Foster SA-S-aula VIII (19)
  • 17:15 25062 Nouzille SA-S-aula VIII (19)
giovedì, 15 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 25060 Bellocci SA-S-aula VIII (19)
  • 17:15 25062 Nouzille SA-S-aula VIII (19)
lunedì, 19 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 25035 De Santis SA-S-aula VIII (19)
  • 17:15 25059 Nouzille SA-S-aula VIII (19)
martedì, 20 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 25409 De Santis SA-S-aula VIII (19)
  • 17:15 25061 Mazza SA-S-aula VIII (19)
giovedì, 22 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 25060 Bellocci SA-S-aula VIII (19)
  • 17:15 25062 Nouzille SA-S-aula VIII (19)

Lingue

venerdì, 23 febbraio 2018
  • 11:55 101267 Francese (Sarr) SA-S-aula VIII (19)
lunedì, 26 febbraio 2018
  • 17:15 101261 Inglese IB (Okogie) SA-0-aula III (37)
giovedì, 01 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 101139 Latino Prog. (Foster) SA-0-aula V (10)
  • 08:30 101131 Latino (Ramos) SA-0-aula II (44)
  • 08:30 101121 Greco (L. Simon) SA-S-aula X (29)
  • 11:55 101161 Inglese (Foster) SA-0-aula II (44)
  • 11:55 101167 Francese (Nouzille) SA-S-aula X (29)
  • 11:55 101165 Tedesco (Burger) SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 15:30 101172 Spagnolo (Rivas) SA-0-aula III (37)
venerdì, 02 marzo 2018
  • 11:55 101267 Francese (Sarr) SA-S-aula VIII (19)
lunedì, 05 marzo 2018
  • 17:15 101261 Inglese IB (Okogie) SA-0-aula III (37)
giovedì, 08 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 101139 Latino Prog. (Foster) SA-0-aula V (10)
  • 08:30 101131 Latino (Ramos) SA-0-aula II (44)
  • 08:30 101121 Greco (L. Simon) SA-S-aula X (29)
  • 11:55 101161 Inglese (Foster) SA-0-aula II (44)
  • 11:55 101167 Francese (Nouzille) SA-S-aula X (29)
  • 11:55 101165 Tedesco (Burger) SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 15:30 101172 Spagnolo (Rivas) SA-0-aula III (37)
venerdì, 09 marzo 2018
  • 11:55 101267 Francese (Sarr) SA-S-aula VIII (19)
lunedì, 12 marzo 2018
  • 17:15 101261 Inglese IB (Okogie) SA-0-aula III (37)
giovedì, 15 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 101139 Latino Prog. (Foster) SA-0-aula V (10)
  • 08:30 101131 Latino (Ramos) SA-0-aula II (44)
  • 08:30 101121 Greco (L. Simon) SA-S-aula X (29)
  • 11:55 101161 Inglese (Foster) SA-0-aula II (44)
  • 11:55 101167 Francese (Nouzille) SA-S-aula X (29)
  • 11:55 101165 Tedesco (Burger) SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 15:30 101172 Spagnolo (Rivas) SA-0-aula III (37)
venerdì, 16 marzo 2018
  • 11:55 101267 Francese (Sarr) SA-S-aula VIII (19)
lunedì, 19 marzo 2018
  • 17:15 101261 Inglese IB (Okogie) SA-0-aula III (37)
giovedì, 22 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 101139 Latino Prog. (Foster) SA-0-aula V (10)
  • 08:30 101131 Latino (Ramos) SA-0-aula II (44)
  • 08:30 101121 Greco (L. Simon) SA-S-aula X (29)
  • 11:55 101161 Inglese (Foster) SA-0-aula II (44)
  • 11:55 101167 Francese (Nouzille) SA-S-aula X (29)
  • 11:55 101165 Tedesco (Burger) SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 15:30 101172 Spagnolo (Rivas) SA-0-aula III (37)

TEO : Triennio

venerdì, 23 febbraio 2018
  • 08:30 32006 Simon SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 10:15 32042 Flores SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 11:55 101011 Ebraico IB SA-0-aula III (37)
lunedì, 26 febbraio 2018
  • 08:30 32006 Simon SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 10:15 32031 Gresko SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 11:55 Simon 32006 SA-S-aula VIII (19)
martedì, 27 febbraio 2018
  • 08:30 32053 Lovison SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 11:05 32031 Gresko SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 11:55 101011 Ebraico IB SA-0-aula III (37)
mercoledì, 28 febbraio 2018
  • 08:30 32062 Rossi SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 10:15 32061 Recchia SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 11:55 101012 Ebraico SA-0-aula III (37)
venerdì, 02 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 32006 Simon SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 10:15 32042 Flores SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 11:55 101011 Ebraico IB SA-0-aula III (37)
lunedì, 05 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 32006 Simon SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 10:15 32031 Gresko SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 11:55 Simon 32006 SA-S-aula VIII (19)
martedì, 06 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 32053 Lovison SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 11:05 32031 Gresko SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 11:55 101011 Ebraico IB SA-0-aula III (37)
mercoledì, 07 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 32062 Rossi SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 10:15 32061 Recchia SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 11:55 101012 Ebraico SA-0-aula III (37)
venerdì, 09 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 32006 Simon SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 10:15 32042 Flores SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 11:55 101011 Ebraico IB SA-0-aula III (37)
lunedì, 12 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 32006 Simon SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 10:15 32031 Gresko SA-0-aula III (37)
martedì, 13 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 32053 Lovison SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 11:05 32031 Gresko SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 11:55 101011 Ebraico IB SA-0-aula III (37)
mercoledì, 14 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 32062 Rossi SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 10:15 32061 Recchia SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 11:55 101012 Ebraico SA-0-aula III (37)
venerdì, 16 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 32006 Simon SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 10:15 32042 Flores SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 11:55 101011 Ebraico IB SA-0-aula III (37)
lunedì, 19 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 32006 Simon SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 10:15 32031 Gresko SA-0-aula III (37)
martedì, 20 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 32053 Lovison SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 11:05 32031 Gresko SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 11:55 101011 Ebraico IB SA-0-aula III (37)

TEO : Storia

venerdì, 23 febbraio 2018
  • 17:15 43400 Seminario SA-0-aula II (44)
lunedì, 26 febbraio 2018
  • 15:30 42017 Bianchi SA-S-aula X (29)
  • 17:15 42007 L. Simon SA-S-aula X (29)
martedì, 27 febbraio 2018
  • 15:30 42012 Krause SA-S-aula X (29)
  • 17:15 42006 Grillo SA-S-aula X (29)
mercoledì, 28 febbraio 2018
  • 15:30 42006 Grillo SA-S-aula X (29)
  • 17:15 42005 Visintin Ufficio Rettore
giovedì, 01 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 42012 Krause SA-S-aula X (29)
venerdì, 02 marzo 2018
  • 17:15 43400 Seminario SA-0-aula II (44)
lunedì, 05 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 42017 Bianchi SA-S-aula X (29)
  • 17:15 42007 L. Simon SA-S-aula X (29)
martedì, 06 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 42012 Krause SA-S-aula X (29)
  • 17:15 42018 López-Tello SA-S-aula X (29)
mercoledì, 07 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 42018 López-Tello SA-S-aula X (29)
  • 17:15 42005 Visintin Ufficio Rettore
giovedì, 08 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 42012 Krause SA-S-aula X (29)
venerdì, 09 marzo 2018
  • 17:15 43400 Seminario SA-0-aula II (44)
lunedì, 12 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 42017 Bianchi SA-S-aula X (29)
  • 17:15 42007 L. Simon SA-S-aula X (29)
martedì, 13 marzo 2018
  • 17:15 42006 Grillo SA-S-aula X (29)
mercoledì, 14 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 42006 Grillo SA-S-aula X (29)
  • 17:15 42005 Visintin Ufficio Rettore
venerdì, 16 marzo 2018
  • 17:15 43400 Seminario SA-0-aula II (44)
lunedì, 19 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 42017 Bianchi SA-S-aula X (29)
  • 17:15 42007 L. Simon SA-S-aula X (29)
martedì, 20 marzo 2018
  • 17:15 42018 López-Tello SA-S-aula X (29)

TEO : Spirituale Monastica

venerdì, 23 febbraio 2018
  • 15:30 54527 F. Rivas SA-S-aula VII (13)
  • 17:15 43400 Seminario SA-0-aula II (44)
lunedì, 26 febbraio 2018
  • 15:30 42017 Bianchi SA-S-aula X (29)
  • 17:15 54046 Dell'Omo SA-S-aula VII (13)
martedì, 27 febbraio 2018
  • 11:00 Giornata di studio Ist. Monastico. Jonveaux. SA-0-aula II (44)
  • 15:30 54033 Scheiba SA-0-aula III (37)
mercoledì, 28 febbraio 2018
  • 11:00 Giornata di studio Ist. Monastico. Jonveaux. SA-0-aula II (44)
  • 17:15 54138 Trianni SA-S-aula VII (13)
giovedì, 01 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 54118 Sawicki SA-S-aula VII (13)
  • 17:15 54139 Monteiro SA-0-aula III (37)
venerdì, 02 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 54118 Sawicki SA-S-aula VII (13)
  • 17:15 43400 Seminario SA-0-aula II (44)
lunedì, 05 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 42017 Bianchi SA-S-aula X (29)
  • 17:15 54046 Dell'Omo SA-S-aula VII (13)
martedì, 06 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 54033 Scheiba SA-0-aula III (37)
mercoledì, 07 marzo 2018
  • 11:00 Giornata di studio Ist. Monastico SA-0-aula II (44)
  • 17:15 54138 Trianni SA-S-aula VII (13)
giovedì, 08 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 54527 F. Rivas SA-S-aula VII (13)
  • 17:15 54139 Monteiro SA-0-aula III (37)
venerdì, 09 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 54527 F. Rivas SA-S-aula VII (13)
  • 17:15 43400 Seminario SA-0-aula II (44)
lunedì, 12 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 42017 Bianchi SA-S-aula X (29)
  • 17:15 54046 Dell'Omo SA-S-aula VII (13)
martedì, 13 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 54033 Scheiba SA-0-aula III (37)
mercoledì, 14 marzo 2018
  • 17:15 54138 Trianni SA-S-aula VII (13)
giovedì, 15 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 54527 F. Rivas SA-S-aula VII (13)
  • 17:15 54139 Monteiro SA-0-aula III (37)
venerdì, 16 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 54527 F. Rivas SA-S-aula VII (13)
  • 17:15 43400 Seminario SA-0-aula II (44)
lunedì, 19 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 42017 Bianchi SA-S-aula X (29)
  • 17:15 54046 Dell'Omo SA-S-aula VII (13)
martedì, 20 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 54033 Scheiba SA-0-aula III (37)
giovedì, 22 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 54118 Sawicki SA-S-aula VII (13)
  • 17:15 54139 Monteiro SA-0-aula III (37)

TEO : Dogmatico Sacramentaria

venerdì, 23 febbraio 2018
  • 08:30 74088 Krause SA-0-aula IV (31)
lunedì, 26 febbraio 2018
  • 08:30 74008 Krause SA-0-aula IV (31)
martedì, 27 febbraio 2018
  • 08:30 75009 Cortoni SA-0-aula IV (31)
  • 10:15 75027 L. Simon SA-0-aula IV (31)
  • 15:30 75008 Grillo SA-0-aula IV (31)
mercoledì, 28 febbraio 2018
  • 08:30 95008 Valli SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 10:15 75006 Scanu SA-0-aula IV (31)
  • 15:30 75003 Recchia SA-0-aula IV (31)
venerdì, 02 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 74088 Krause SA-0-aula IV (31)
lunedì, 05 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 74008 Krause SA-0-aula IV (31)
martedì, 06 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 75009 Cortoni SA-0-aula IV (31)
  • 10:15 75027 L. Simon SA-0-aula IV (31)
mercoledì, 07 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 95008 Valli SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 10:15 75006 Scanu SA-0-aula IV (31)
  • 15:30 75003 Recchia SA-0-aula IV (31)
giovedì, 08 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 76400 Seminario Dottorato SA-S-aula 09 (12)
venerdì, 09 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 74088 Krause SA-0-aula IV (31)
martedì, 13 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 75009 Cortoni SA-0-aula IV (31)
  • 10:15 75027 L. Simon SA-0-aula IV (31)
  • 15:30 75008 Grillo SA-0-aula IV (31)
mercoledì, 14 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 95008 Valli SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 10:15 75006 Scanu SA-0-aula IV (31)
  • 15:30 75003 Recchia SA-0-aula IV (31)
martedì, 20 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 75009 Cortoni SA-0-aula IV (31)
  • 10:15 75027 L. Simon SA-0-aula IV (31)

PIL : Propedeutico

venerdì, 23 febbraio 2018
  • 08:30 101031Latino SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 10:15 91007 Muroni SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 11:55 101011 Ebraico IB SA-0-aula III (37)
lunedì, 26 febbraio 2018
  • 08:30 101031Latino SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 10:15 101023 Greco SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 11:55 101040 Italiano Prog. SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 11:55 101038 Italiano A SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 11:55 101038 Italiano B SA-0-aula IV (31)
  • 15:00 91003 Bonomo SA-S-aula XI (60)
martedì, 27 febbraio 2018
  • 08:30 101031Latino SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 10:15 101023 Greco SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 11:55 101011 Ebraico IB SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 15:00 91008 Monteiro SA-S-aula XI (60)
mercoledì, 28 febbraio 2018
  • 08:30 101031Latino SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 10:15 101023 Greco SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 11:55 101040 Italiano Prog. SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 11:55 101012 Ebraico SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 11:55 101038 Italiano A SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 11:55 101038 Italiano B SA-0-aula IV (31)
  • 15:30 101241 Siriaco IB SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 17:15 101241 Copto IB SA-0-aula III (37)
giovedì, 01 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 101031Latino SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 10:15 91002 Conti SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 11:55 91009 Rubio SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 15:00 91006 De Zan SA-0-aula I (219)
venerdì, 02 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 101031Latino SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 10:15 91007 Muroni SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 11:55 101011 Ebraico IB SA-0-aula III (37)
lunedì, 05 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 101031Latino SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 10:15 101023 Greco SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 11:55 101040 Italiano Prog. SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 11:55 101038 Italiano A SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 11:55 101038 Italiano B SA-0-aula IV (31)
  • 15:00 91003 Bonomo SA-S-aula XI (60)
martedì, 06 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 101031Latino SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 10:15 101023 Greco SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 11:55 101011 Ebraico IB SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 15:00 91008 Monteiro SA-S-aula XI (60)
mercoledì, 07 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 101031Latino SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 10:15 101023 Greco SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 11:55 101040 Italiano Prog. SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 11:55 101012 Ebraico SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 11:55 101038 Italiano A SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 11:55 101038 Italiano B SA-0-aula IV (31)
  • 15:30 101241 Siriaco IB SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 17:15 101241 Copto IB SA-0-aula III (37)
giovedì, 08 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 101031Latino SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 10:15 91002 Conti SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 11:55 91009 Rubio SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 15:00 91006 De Zan SA-0-aula II (44)
venerdì, 09 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 101031Latino SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 10:15 91007 Muroni SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 11:55 101011 Ebraico IB SA-0-aula III (37)
lunedì, 12 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 101031Latino SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 10:15 101023 Greco SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 11:55 101040 Italiano Prog. SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 11:55 101038 Italiano A SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 11:55 101038 Italiano B SA-0-aula IV (31)
  • 15:00 91003 Bonomo SA-S-aula XI (60)
martedì, 13 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 101031Latino SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 10:15 101023 Greco SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 11:55 101011 Ebraico IB SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 15:00 91008 Monteiro SA-S-aula XI (60)
mercoledì, 14 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 101031Latino SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 10:15 101023 Greco SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 11:55 101040 Italiano Prog. SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 11:55 101012 Ebraico SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 11:55 101038 Italiano A SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 11:55 101038 Italiano B SA-0-aula IV (31)
  • 15:30 101241 Siriaco IB SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 17:15 101241 Copto IB SA-0-aula III (37)
giovedì, 15 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 101031Latino SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 10:15 91002 Conti SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 15:00 91006 De Zan SA-0-aula II (44)
venerdì, 16 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 101031Latino SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 10:15 91007 Muroni SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 11:55 101011 Ebraico IB SA-0-aula III (37)
lunedì, 19 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 101031Latino SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 10:15 101023 Greco SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 11:55 101040 Italiano Prog. SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 11:55 101038 Italiano A SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 11:55 101038 Italiano B SA-0-aula IV (31)
  • 15:00 91003 Bonomo SA-S-aula XI (60)
martedì, 20 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 101031Latino SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 10:15 101023 Greco SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 11:55 101011 Ebraico IB SA-0-aula III (37)
  • 15:00 91008 Monteiro SA-S-aula XI (60)
giovedì, 22 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 101031Latino SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 10:15 91002 Conti SA-S-aula XI (60)
  • 15:00 91006 De Zan SA-0-aula II (44)

PIL : Licenza 1° Anno

venerdì, 23 febbraio 2018
  • 08:30 95030 Nin SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 10:15 94021 Jurczak SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94159 Maggioni SA-0-aula I (219)
lunedì, 26 febbraio 2018
  • 08:30 95007 Midili SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 10:15 95030 Nin SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94192 Rubio SA-0-aula IV (31)
  • 17:15 94156 Tymister SA-0-aula I (219)
martedì, 27 febbraio 2018
  • 08:30 95004 Flores SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 10:15 95029 Goñi SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94208 Mc-Carthy SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94192 Rubio SA-0-aula IV (31)
  • 17:15 94193 Bonomo SA-0-aula II (44)
mercoledì, 28 febbraio 2018
  • 08:30 95008 Valli SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 10:15 95030 Nin SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94203 Bonomo SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94192 Rubio SA-0-aula II (44)
  • 17:15 94209 Monteiro SA-0-aula I (219)
giovedì, 01 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 95030 Nin SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 10:15 94018 Orsola SA-0-aula II (44)
  • 10:15 94109 De Zan SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 95163 Cescon SA-0-aula II (44)
venerdì, 02 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 95030 Nin SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 10:15 94021 Jurczak SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94159 Maggioni SA-0-aula I (219)
lunedì, 05 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 95007 Midili SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94192 Rubio SA-0-aula IV (31)
  • 17:15 94156 Tymister SA-0-aula I (219)
martedì, 06 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 95004 Flores SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 10:15 95029 Goñi SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94208 Mc-Carthy SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94192 Rubio SA-0-aula IV (31)
  • 17:15 94193 Bonomo SA-0-aula II (44)
mercoledì, 07 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 95008 Valli SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94203 Bonomo SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94192 Rubio SA-0-aula II (44)
  • 17:15 94209 Monteiro SA-0-aula I (219)
giovedì, 08 marzo 2018
  • 10:15 94018 Orsola SA-0-aula II (44)
  • 10:15 94109 De Zan SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 95163 Cescon SA-0-aula II (44)
venerdì, 09 marzo 2018
  • 10:15 94021 Jurczak SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94159 Maggioni SA-0-aula I (219)
lunedì, 12 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 95007 Midili SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 17:15 94156 Tymister SA-0-aula I (219)
martedì, 13 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 95004 Flores SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 10:15 95029 Goñi SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94208 Mc-Carthy SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 17:15 94193 Bonomo SA-0-aula II (44)
mercoledì, 14 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 95008 Valli SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94203 Bonomo SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 17:15 94209 Monteiro SA-0-aula I (219)
giovedì, 15 marzo 2018
  • 10:15 94018 Orsola SA-0-aula II (44)
  • 10:15 94109 De Zan SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 95163 Cescon SA-0-aula II (44)
venerdì, 16 marzo 2018
  • 10:15 94021 Jurczak SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94159 Maggioni SA-0-aula I (219)
lunedì, 19 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 95007 Midili SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 17:15 94156 Tymister SA-0-aula I (219)
martedì, 20 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 95004 Flores SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 10:15 95029 Goñi SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94208 Mc-Carthy SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 17:15 94193 Bonomo SA-0-aula II (44)
giovedì, 22 marzo 2018
  • 10:15 94018 Orsola SA-0-aula II (44)
  • 10:15 94109 De Zan SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 95163 Cescon SA-0-aula II (44)

PIL : Licenza 2° Anno

venerdì, 23 febbraio 2018
  • 08:30 95030 Nin SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94159 Maggioni SA-0-aula IV (31)
lunedì, 26 febbraio 2018
  • 08:30 95007 Midili SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 10:15 95030 Nin SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94192 Rubio SA-0-aula IV (31)
  • 17:15 94156 Tymister SA-0-aula I (219)
martedì, 27 febbraio 2018
  • 08:30 95004 Flores SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 10:15 95029 Goñi SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94208 Mc-Carthy SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94192 Rubio SA-0-aula IV (31)
  • 17:15 94193 Bonomo SA-0-aula II (44)
mercoledì, 28 febbraio 2018
  • 08:30 95008 Valli SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 10:15 95030 Nin SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94203 Bonomo SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94192 Rubio SA-0-aula II (44)
  • 17:15 94209 Monteiro SA-0-aula I (219)
giovedì, 01 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 95030 Nin SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 10:15 94109 De Zan SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 95163 Cescon SA-0-aula II (44)
venerdì, 02 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 95030 Nin SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94159 Maggioni SA-0-aula IV (31)
lunedì, 05 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 95007 Midili SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94192 Rubio SA-0-aula IV (31)
  • 17:15 94156 Tymister SA-0-aula I (219)
martedì, 06 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 95004 Flores SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 10:15 95029 Goñi SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94208 Mc-Carthy SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94192 Rubio SA-0-aula IV (31)
  • 17:15 94193 Bonomo SA-0-aula II (44)
mercoledì, 07 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 95008 Valli SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94203 Bonomo SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94192 Rubio SA-0-aula II (44)
  • 17:15 94209 Monteiro SA-0-aula I (219)
giovedì, 08 marzo 2018
  • 10:15 94109 De Zan SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 95163 Cescon SA-0-aula II (44)
venerdì, 09 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 94159 Maggioni SA-0-aula IV (31)
lunedì, 12 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 95007 Midili SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 17:15 94156 Tymister SA-0-aula I (219)
martedì, 13 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 95004 Flores SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 10:15 95029 Goñi SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94208 Mc-Carthy SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 17:15 94193 Bonomo SA-0-aula II (44)
mercoledì, 14 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 95008 Valli SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94203 Bonomo SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 17:15 94209 Monteiro SA-0-aula I (219)
giovedì, 15 marzo 2018
  • 10:15 94109 De Zan SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 95163 Cescon SA-0-aula II (44)
venerdì, 16 marzo 2018
  • 15:30 94159 Maggioni SA-0-aula IV (31)
lunedì, 19 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 95007 Midili SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 17:15 94156 Tymister SA-0-aula I (219)
martedì, 20 marzo 2018
  • 08:30 95004 Flores SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 10:15 95029 Goñi SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 94208 Mc-Carthy SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 17:15 94193 Bonomo SA-0-aula II (44)
giovedì, 22 marzo 2018
  • 10:15 94109 De Zan SA-0-aula I (219)
  • 15:30 95163 Cescon SA-0-aula II (44)